2021 Monona County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 901-940 of 940
Results last updated at: 11/29/2021 11:09 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 04: Commercial Pen-of-Three
89 Goslar, Maverick 635 Blue Monona Bobcats
93 Yanak, Bentley 644 Blue Monona The Breakfast Club
97 Wooster, Paige 659 Blue Champion Market Pen-of-Three Monona East Monona Explorers
99 Ramos, Jocelyn 685 Blue Monona The Breakfast Club
86 Evans, Jonathan 689 Blue Monona The Breakfast Club
88 Evans, Jace 694 Blue Monona The Breakfast Club
Swine / Swine Showmanship / 01: Senior Showmanship (Grades 9-12)
12 Hadley, Carsten 60 Red 2nd MVAOCOU FFA
13 Davis, Levi 65 4th Monona Badgers
32 Nichols, Dena 210 4th Monona Bobcats
37 Valle, Jonathan 258 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
26 Hart, Delayne 298 White 3rd Monona East Monona Explorers
45 Garcia Sandoval, Marlin 311 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
49 Bonham, Megan 331 4th Monona Bobcats
53 Koenig, Joanna 372 4th Monona Bobcats
67 Pittet, Dylan 459 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
42 Spaulding, Chevelle 546 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
41 Garcia-Paz, Guadalupe 607 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
90 Dominguez Ramirez , Jessie 622 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
97 Wooster, Paige 667 Blue 1st Champion Senior Swine Showman Monona East Monona Explorers
98 Schmidt, Hali 678 4th Monona Mapleton Starspinners
99 Ramos, Jocelyn 681 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
Swine / Swine Showmanship / 02: Intermediate Showmanship (Grades 7-8)
27 Schofield, Galvin 183 White 3rd Monona Mapleton Starspinners
51 Miller, Allyson 344 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
64 Clemon, Taryn 437 4th Monona East Monona Explorers
65 Pittet, Jaxon 451 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
68 Pittet, Marlee 453 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
66 Pittet, Ashlee 468 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
77 Hillman, Miah 541 4th Monona Bobcats
15 Allen, Hannah 620 Red 2nd Monona Badgers
85 Wooster, Ava 665 Blue 1st Champion Intermediate Swine Showman Monona East Monona Explorers
Swine / Swine Showmanship / 03: Junior Showmanship (grades 4-6)
29 Schoenherr, Dustin 192 4th Monona Mapleton Starspinners
30 Beermann, Blazen 199 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
34 Nichols, Troy 230 4th Monona Bobcats
36 Stewart , Jason 282 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
48 Smallwood, Claire 356 Red 2nd Monona Mapleton Starspinners
86 Evans, Jonathan 600 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
88 Evans, Jace 601 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
89 Goslar, Maverick 634 White 3rd Monona Bobcats
93 Yanak, Bentley 640 4th Monona The Breakfast Club
91 Wooster, Brynnan 666 Blue 1st Champion Junior Swine Showman Monona East Monona Explorers